• ATTO FCSW-U012-000 12-Port 16Gb Upgrade Kit FC 1600 Series

ATTO FCSW-U012-000 12-Port 16Gb upgrade kit for FibreConnect 1600 Series Fibre Channel Switches (SFP+ modules included)

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

ATTO FCSW-U012-000 12-Port 16Gb Upgrade Kit FC 1600 Series

  • Product Code: FCSW-U012-000
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $10,195.00


Related Products

ATTO ExpressSAS H1280 8-Port Host Bus Adapter ESAH-1280-000

ATTO ExpressSAS H1280 8-Port Host Bus Adapter ESAH-1280-000

ATTO ExpressSAS H1280 8-Port Host Bus Adapter ESAH-1280-000 is designed with the enterprise customer..

$695.00

ATTO FastFrame NS14 Quad Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 10Gb Ethernet

ATTO FastFrame NS14 Quad Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 10Gb Ethernet

ATTO FastFrame NS14 Quad Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 10Gb Ethernet conserves PCI slots for more flexible ..

$2,295.00

ATTO FastFrame NT11 Single Channel x8 PCIe 10Gb Ethernet RJ45 FFRM-NT11-000

ATTO FastFrame NT11 Single Channel x8 PCIe 10Gb Ethernet RJ45 FFRM-NT11-000

ATTO FastFrame NT11 Single Channel x8 PCIe 10Gb Ethernet RJ45 FFRM-NT11-000 offers speeds 47% faster..

$800.00

ATTO CBL-LCLC-R03 Fibre Channel 3 Meter LC to LC Cable

ATTO CBL-LCLC-R03 Fibre Channel 3 Meter LC to LC Cable

ATTO CBL-LCLC-R03 Fibre Channel 3 Meter LC to LC Cable is a premium-quality professional-grade produ..

$129.00