• ATTO CBL-LCLC-R03 Fibre Channel 3 Meter LC to LC Cable
ATTO CBL-LCLC-R03 Fibre Channel 3 Meter LC to LC Cable is a premium-quality professional-grade products available to fit multiple application needs. Designed specifically for use with all ATTO Celerity Fibre Channel HBAs and FastFrame Network Adapters.

Designed specifically for use with ATTO ThunderStream® RAID Storage Controllers, iPBridge iSCSI Bridges, FibreBridge® Fibre Channel Bridges and FibreConnect Fibre Channel Switches
Backward compatible with 1Gb and 2Gb Fibre Channel Devices
Rigorously tested with a wide array of peripheral storage hardware
Ensures the cleanest signal for smooth and reliable data transfers
High quality cables reduce downtime and troubleshooting time
90 Day Warranty

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

ATTO CBL-LCLC-R03 Fibre Channel 3 Meter LC to LC Cable

  • Product Code: CBL-LCLC-R03
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $129.00


Related Products

ATTO Celerity FC-164P Quad Channel FC Host Bus Adapter CTFC-164P-000

ATTO Celerity FC-164P Quad Channel FC Host Bus Adapter CTFC-164P-000

ATTO Celerity FC-164P Quad Channel Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter CTFC-164P-000 PCIe 3.0 interconnec..

$4,895.00

ATTO Celerity FC-84EN Quad Channel FC Host Bus Adapter CTFC-84EN-000

ATTO Celerity FC-84EN Quad Channel FC Host Bus Adapter CTFC-84EN-000

ATTO Celerity FC-84EN Quad Channel FC Host Bus Adapter CTFC-84EN-000 is well-suited for the needs of..

$3,650.00

ATTO CBL-0310-020 Active Fibre QSFP 20 Meter Ethernet Cable

ATTO CBL-0310-020 Active Fibre QSFP 20 Meter Ethernet Cable

ATTO CBL-0310-020 Active Fibre QSFP 20 Meter Ethernet Cable when you are working in a high-performan..

$1,095.00

ATTO ExpressSAS R60F 16 Port Internal 6Gb/s SAS/SATA Raid Adapter ESAS-R60F-000

ATTO ExpressSAS R60F 16 Port Internal 6Gb/s SAS/SATA Raid Adapter ESAS-R60F-000

ATTO ExpressSAS R60F 16 Port Internal 6Gb/s SAS/SATA Raid Adapter provides the most flexible and rob..

$1,595.00